Escolas Mini Uni

INFANTIS SUB 13 A

EM CIMA: Miguel Ferreira (Tr. Adj), Pedro Ferreira, Eduardo Antunes, Tomás Martins, Nélson Ferreira (Diretor), Guilherme Fernandes, Diogo Silva, Sandro Domingos, Duarte Baptista, Mário Rei (Treinador) EM BAIXO: Pedro Bento, André Maurício, Diogo Coelho, André Santos, Miguel Borges, Anton Ferreira, Pedro Santos, Afonso Ribeiro.

Treinador Mário Rei
Treinador Adj. Miguel Ferreira
Director Nelson Ferreira

INFANTIS SUB 13 B

EM CIMA: Mário Biscaia(Treinador), Vadym Skafaryk, Pedro Santos, Tiago Ventura, Pedro Alves, Nuno Presa, Rodrigo Basílio, Lúcia Fonseca, Sérgio Santos (Diretor) EM BAIXO: Rodrigo Oliveira, Afonso Henriques, Martim Gonçalves, Miguel Martins, Guilherme Costa, João Belo, Gabriel Coelho.

Treinador Mário Biscaia
Director Sérgio Santos

INFANTIS SUB 13 C

EM CIMA: Catarina Santos (Diretora), Tiago Claro(Tr. Adj.), José Faísca, Duarte Costa, Dário Oliveira, Rodrigo Henriques, Santiago Antunes, Luís Neto (Treinador) EM BAIXO: Francisco Pereira, Gonçalo Pedrosa, Pedro Gameiro, Eduardo Bento, Alexandre Silva, Martim Oliveira, Vasco Carreira, Santiago Ferreira.

Treinador Luis Neto
Treinador Adj. Tiago Claro
Directora Catarina Santos

INFANTIS SUB 12 A

EM CIMA: Ulrich Cardoso (Diretor), Lucas Baptista, Rodrigo Pedrosa, Hugo Paulo, Martim Cardoso, André Pereira (Treinador), Henrique Alves, Romão Antunes, Guilherme Santos, Tomás Assoreira EM BAIXO: Tomás Lopes, Luciano Almeida, Noé Sousa, Ruben Baptista, Pedro Cunha, Afonso Damião, Diogo Carvalho

Treinador André Pereira
Director Ulrich Cardoso

INFANTIS SUB 12 B

EM CIMA: José Freitas(Diretor), Sérgio Leonardo(Treinador), André Carvalho(Tr. Adj.) NO MEIO: Diogo Carreira, Diogo Caxaria, Flávio Isata, André Marques, Guilherme Simões, EM BAIXO: Rodrigo Gameiro, Vasco Freitas, Dinis Santo, Gabriel Agostinho, Martim Belo, Santiago Almeida, Frederico Cabral.

Treinador Sérgio Leonardo
Treinador Adj. André Carvalho
Director José Freitas

BENJAMINS AA

Treinador Pedro Morais
Director Pedro Moreira

BENJAMINS BA

EM CIMA: Margarida Alexandre(Diretora), Ruben Pinhal, Rodrigo Oliveira, Dinis Faria, Afonso Carreira, Guilherme Santos, Davide Figueiredo(Treinador) EM BAIXO: Tomás Coelho, Lucas Rodrigues, Rodrigo Silva, Manuel Fernandes, Miguel Silva, Duarte Silva, Eduardo Fernandes

Treinador Davide Figueiredo

BENJAMINS BB

Treinador André Moreira
Directora Sandy Arraiano

TRAQUINAS AA

EM CIMA: Martim Rijo, Duarte Mateus, Nuno Gomes (treinador), Hugo Fernandes EM BAIXO: Francisco Santos, Lourenço Estrela, Afonso Neves, Guilherme Gomes, José Franco

Treinador Nuno Gomes
Directora Marta Gomes

TRAQUINAS AB

EM CIMA: Joel Guerra (treinador), Vicente Coelho, Simão Rijo, Bruno Martins, Santiago Rafael, Xavier Guerra EM BAIXO: Rubén Garcia, Miguel Pereira, Tiago Mendes

Treinador Joel Guerra
Director Daniel Oliveira

TRAQUINAS BA

Treinador Joel Guerra
Director Daniel Oliveira

TRAQUINAS BB

Treinador João Oliveira
Director Tiago Rosa

PETIZES

Treinadores André Oliveira / Gil de Brito

Coordenadores: Sérgio Leonardo (Fut 7 e 9) e André Moreira (Fut 5)
Email: miniuni@uniaodeleiria.pt